Move it to General Game Discussion subforum... 1 - Tiny Wings 2 - Fruit Ninja 3 - Minigore 4 - Feed Me Oil 5 - Blupt!
1.Sword and Sworcery 2.League of Evil 3.Dungeon Raid 4.Osmos 5.Spike Dislike (I have no idea why I like this game so much.) Ill give some honorable mentions since I would feel bad if I left these out Tiny Wings Feed Me Oil Words With Friends Zen Bound 2
TILT TO LIVE ( enough said) Doodle Jump (kinda played it to much now) Enviro Bear ( hilarious always enjoyable) TouchGrind ( awesome controls) Shark! Shark! (Funny run right game) Irritating Game (so irritating that it's addictive!) Also some hidden gems i like Skullpogo( takes the jumping thing to a different deal) Stickbound(makes the whole run right thing new and creative)